Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
China AEROPAK INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD logo
AEROPAK INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD
AEROPAK, a strong brand of aerosol products from spray paints to automotive car care products, including marking paints, car cleaners, tyre puncture repair, tyre sealant, carb cleaner, brake cleaner,
Active Member

4 Years

Home > Industry products >

Eco-friendly R134a Air Duster compressed spray dusters off for Electronic

AEROPAK INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD

Eco-friendly R134a Air Duster compressed spray dusters off for Electronic

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Brand Name : AEROPAK

Model Number : APK-8611

Certification : REACH, RoHS, ISO9001

Place of Origin : Guangdong, China

MOQ : 7500pcs

Price : USD 1.12-1.99

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union,

Supply Ability : 1.000.000.000pcs per month

Delivery Time : 30days

Packaging Details : 500ml/300g net/pc; 12pcs/ctn of R134a Air Duster

Expiration Date : 3 years

Service : OEM

Package : 12pcs/ctn

Materiel : R134a gas

Other name : compressed air dusters

Net weight : 350g

Volume : 500ml

Used : electronic

Feature : Eco-friendly

Function : Duster remove spray

Contact Now

AEROPAK Air Duster spray off


AEROPAK Air Duster is recommended For: Computers · Keyboards · Sewing Machines · Photo Equipment · Cash Registers · Printers · Fax Machines · Copiers · Telephones · Lab Equipment · TVs · VCRs · Typewriters · Vacuums · Scanners · Stereos · Watches · Clocks · Mailing Machines · Fans · Audio Equipment · Electric Razors · Sports Equipment · Musical Instruments · Guns · Desk Tops...


Application

1. AEROPAK® Spray Duster off provide a jet of dry inert pressurized gas for all drying operations or dust removal.

2. Air Dusterts are a blend of compressed liquid gases, functioning simultaneously as propellant and active product.

3. It provides a jet of dry insert gas that acts like compressed air for a quick removal of dust particles and other dry contaminants from delicate or inaccessible areas of electrical and electronic equipment.

4. They help to eliminate failures caused by fluids (water, oil,) trapped in dust or dirt.

5. The air dusters are essential for cleaning operations where liquid solvents are inappropriate.

6. The cleaning is quick and safe, harmless to plastics and other sensitive components.

7. They leave no residue or condensations. Where possible, the dusters can replace the laborious and expensive compressed air cleaning.


Features

--Moisture Free, CFC Free & 100% Safe For The Ozone.
--More economical to use, XL delivers its dust-removing power at less cost per gram.
--Equipped with extension straw for reaching tight spaces. Aeropak Special Application Products have been formulated foruse in especially sensitive environments, such as research labs and other areas where flammability is a primary concern.
--Suitable for on-Location Photography, Workstations, Labs, Repair Benches, Household Use etc.
--Use for Cameras, Camera lenses, Mobile Phones, Laptop & Computers, LED / LCD / Plasma Screen TV's, Lab Equipments, Musical Instruments, Electronics, Electrical Appliances Cars
--Interior & Dashboard,Household Items & Many more!!!


Directions

1. Remove any water, dirt, grease and so on.

2. Shake the can well before use.

3. Hold the can 15-20 cm away from surface to be sprayed.



Package & Shipping


Container Loading

Certification


ilike captain


Market in the world

Those colorful ones mean that we have been exporting

 .jpg


Company Information



Shenzhen I-Like Fine Chemical Co., Ltd,a wholly-owned subsidiary of I-like industries group LTD(since 1997), has been a leader in manufacturing and marketingcar care products , spray paints, tyre emergency repair products,household and consumer items, grease & lubricants, adhesives & sealants, etc. We are proud of being Gold member of more than 5 B2B websites: Alibaba, Alibaba Japan, Alibaba China, Made-in-China, TRADEKEY etc.


FAQ:

Q1:Are you factory?

A1:Yes,are factory of Aeropak Wholesale Aerosol Spray Paint For Car Wheel

Q2: hat’s your payment terms?

A2: We accept T/T,L/C,Western Union.

Q3: What’s your shipping way?

A3: By sea, by express delivery.

Q4: Can I get a sample?

A4: Yes. Free sample will be sent immediately while the freight will be charged accordingly.

Q5: I still have some doubts. What can I do?

A5: You are welcome to visit our factory and company.

Q6: Agent's wanted?

A6: Welcome general agent all over the world


Why choose us:

1. Established in 1997, have rich experience about production.

2. Owns 2 main factoreies, one in Zhongshan Making aerosol, one in Foshan Making sealants.

3. Four ( 4 ) mian brands: AEROPAK, CAPTAIN, IMAN, KINGJOIN

4. Certificates of ISO 9001, RoHS, TUV, MSDS, REACH, SGS and so on.

5. Gold member of more than 5 B2B WESITES: Alibaba, Alibaba Japan, Alibaba China, Made-in-China, Tradekey.

6. Production capability more than 6 million pcs/cartridge per month

7. Mothly export more than 60 containers

8. Exported to more than 50 countries and regions

9. More than 90 big distributors in Chinese market

10. With more than 10 sole agents in the word of AEROPAK



China Eco-friendly R134a Air Duster compressed spray dusters off for Electronic wholesale

Eco-friendly R134a Air Duster compressed spray dusters off for Electronic Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: AEROPAK INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0